Small_75143659-c79a-4b03-aeed-60ba1e3d9e4b
Trish Adams
Paraeducator
Elementary
402-868-5235
Small_afe5c52d-8e2c-4d93-9f6c-69e9f6610d90
Sandra Behrends
1st Grade
Elementary
402-868-5235
Small_d04b004a-314a-4f0a-9875-651d313a218e
Karen Bohling
Secretary to the Principal
District
402-868-5235
Small_4d8ae8e4-c3bf-4923-b6d7-7cf9a59cf599
Kelli Bohling
Business Manager
District
402-868-5235
Small_876a182c-04b2-4cd1-958a-b29b3bdb4b6c
Sheila Borcher
Elem. SPED & JH/HS Quiz Bowl
Elementary
402-868-5235
Small_b5aa1da1-965f-4415-ae70-20767fec60ff
Alicia Brommer
Advanced Math, Media Center & NHS
Secondary
402-868-5235
Small_20eec436-7e96-4260-a78c-ab7f95c8ad73
Whitney Caspers
PreK - 4
Elementary
402-868-5235
Small_bb1a3d9c-0186-42d6-9b0d-1b75f0f00e59
Lucus Dalinghaus
Pre K-12 Principal & Boys BB Coach
District
402-868-5235
Small_d6f1c8b3-7861-46a7-a89e-db5f7003a1f7
Brett Davis
JH Social Studies & Mathematic
Secondary
402-868-5235
Small_b4c0bd6a-5fea-40b5-ae42-48fde810bc08
Seth Feeken
Business , FBLA, & JH BB Coach
Secondary
402-868-5235
Small_37c88756-db37-48f0-80d2-fcc7e33d335d
Daniel Gossman
Elem. PE, HS SS, JH Football/Track & NHD
Secondary
402-868-5235
Small_3e69ebc4-2712-43d8-95c2-5f7d954f47a9
Tara Gossman
5th Grade
Elementary
402-868-5235
Default Avatar
Teresa Hahn
Teemmates Sponsor
District
402-868-5235
Small_db5171b1-b909-4a42-9189-c562983dd68f
Sara Helms
Paraeducator
Elementary
402-868-5235
Small_9f2eaf83-0bf8-4623-aeec-810904d07c71
April Holthus
Technology Coordinator
District
402-868-5235
Small_f881e735-522a-4dc0-88c6-20bf48703c3d
Kristine Ideus
Kindergarten
Elementary
402-868-5235
Small_d7afccee-2f6e-497c-9d94-8655c3724f91
Benjamin Ideus
JS/HS SPED & HS Track Coach
Secondary
402-868-5235
Small_3199e4ab-d5ff-4888-b119-cb3320db82c5
Vikkisu James
Paraeducator
Elementary
402-868-5235
Small_a3ce2f4e-2f59-46b2-a473-ecd291abb32c
Rhonda Johnson
K - 12 Art
Secondary
402-868-5235
Small_6ef32135-a736-4b19-9cf0-ba6aa13175c6
Jeffrey Koehler
Superintendent
District
402-868-5235
Small_45c86882-07ed-4661-bdb4-2eb7546ce73f
Nicole Lade
4th Grade & Elem. SC
Elementary
402-868-5235
Small_1d5850b9-ddce-41e5-b144-43fa8c5b1016
Landonn Mackey
Athletic Director, Ind Tech, & JH/HS Girls BB
District
402-868-5235
Small_2744339e-c111-4dba-b604-0274a721261f
Erin Mackey
4th Grade & Cheerleading Coach
Elementary
402-868-5235
Small_d05e2b56-7719-4ec7-a6ca-33bc7fefeb0a
Dawn Metschke
JH Science & FFA
Secondary
402-868-5235
Small_f65d0366-619d-47ed-b4e9-98653fa1421a
Tia Miller
PreK - 3
Elementary
402-868-5235
Small_c544c1e1-b08a-4c05-85b3-20373cab9139
Kerri Moerer
Paraeducator
Elementary
402-868-5235
Small_ed39b3e8-501c-4ae1-8db4-69c2d8054f2d
Holly Mosel
HS Science & Science Olympiad
Secondary
402-868-5235
Small_e5ba705b-d90c-4a12-b333-2a070932baf2
Penny Neddenriep
Director of Kitchen
District
402-868-5235
Small_d55d847e-d6cf-4b00-9ae1-a123b351f934
Tim Newman
Advance PE
Secondary
402-868-5235
Small_b4467579-6e54-4257-a953-7e53d56ac18f
David Norris
K-12 Music Teacher, Choir & Pep Band
Secondary
402-868-5235
Small_a188b3d9-0890-43b2-a3e2-fbef612f16f5
Tatum Renken
3rd Grade
Elementary
402-868-5235
Small_bba66ad0-5c36-4d04-b76e-0c7f318fe6ad
DeeAnn Richardson
K-12 Guidance Counselor, JH Girls VB & Track
Secondary
402-868-5235
Small_bf6fbd8a-e3b0-464a-b5d7-5444e599f3a2
Mitchell Roberts
6th Grade , HS Football, & Powerlifting
Elementary
402-868-5235
Small_79b8ce00-0234-43df-9726-0113f5250c1f
Michelle Salberg
Spanish
Secondary
402-868-5235
Small_1bd86880-69e0-428b-a4a1-eef7e039ea53
Diane Stahl
Secretary
District
402-868-5235
Small_26355b15-38e6-4104-acf3-3e4e3eef7959
Tera Stutheit
HS English, & Play Production
Secondary
402-868-5235
Small_d17164bf-b321-47db-9308-e23f15bad136
Jane Wenzl
2nd Grade
Elementary
402-868-5235
Small_default_avatar
Cara Williams
Title One Instructor & Volleyball Coach
Elementary
402-868-5235
Small_4d95043b-af74-44e7-a96e-9a1b1e996a34
Karen Wolken
JH English, Speech, Journalism, & Yearbook
Secondary
402-868-5235
Small_default_avatar
Ryan Zuhlke
HS Mathmatics
Secondary
402-868-5235